We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE FREY COMPANY, LLC

THE FREY COMPANY, LLC is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 4272297. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on July 16, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE FREY COMPANY, LLC
DOS ID # 4272297
Initial DOS Filing Date July 16, 2012
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 18, 2012 Fictitious THE FREY ORGANIZATION, LLC
July 18, 2012 Actual THE FREY COMPANY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News