We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE LEADERS, INC.

THE LEADERS, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 2392577. THE LEADERS, INC. located at the address 244 Roberts Road Syracuse, New York, 13207. Company is incorporated on June 25, 1999. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 25, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE LEADERS, INC.
DOS ID # 2392577
Initial DOS Filing Date June 25, 1999
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 25, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE LEADERS, INC.
244 ROBERTS ROAD
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13207

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 28, 1999 Actual THE LEADERS, INC.
June 24, 1999 Actual LEADERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News