We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE LEADERSHIP COACH, LLC

THE LEADERSHIP COACH, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3927901. PAUL ANDREW located at the address 26 3Rd St Apt 1R Brooklyn, New York, 11231. Company is incorporated on March 22, 2010. Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (jul 01, 2015).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE LEADERSHIP COACH, LLC
DOS ID # 3927901
Initial DOS Filing Date March 22, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction VIRGINIA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Jul 01, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PAUL ANDREW
26 3RD ST
APT 1R
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11231

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 22, 2010 Fictitious PAUL ANDREW - THE LEADERSHIP COACH, LLC
March 22, 2010 Actual THE LEADERSHIP COACH, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News