We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE LONG ISLAND CHAPTER OF THE SOCIETY OF FINANCIAL SERVICE PROFESSIONALS, INC.

THE LONG ISLAND CHAPTER OF THE SOCIETY OF FINANCIAL SERVICE PROFESSIONALS, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2718189. C/O BRIAN M. FLYNN, ESQ located at the address P.o. Box 396 Oakdale, New York, 11769. Company is incorporated on January 10, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE LONG ISLAND CHAPTER OF THE SOCIETY OF FINANCIAL SERVICE PROFESSIONALS, INC.
DOS ID # 2718189
Initial DOS Filing Date January 10, 2002
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O BRIAN M. FLYNN, ESQ
P.O. BOX 396
OAKDALE, NEW YORK, 11769

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 31, 2013 Actual THE LONG ISLAND CHAPTER OF THE SOCIETY OF FINANCIAL SERVICE PROFESSIONALS, INC.
January 11, 2002 Actual THE SUFFOLK CHAPTER OF THE SOCIETY OF FINANCIAL SERVICE PROFESSIONALS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News