We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE MAIDA VALE GROUP LLC

THE MAIDA VALE GROUP LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2945540. C/O THOMAS PARES located at the address 160 North Street Buffalo, New York, 14201. Company is incorporated on August 21, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE MAIDA VALE GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 2945540
Initial DOS Filing Date August 21, 2003
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O THOMAS PARES
160 NORTH STREET
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14201

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 4, 2003 Actual THE MAIDA VALE GROUP LLC
August 21, 2003 Actual THE MIDA VALE GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News