We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORGATE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES L.P.

NORGATE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2945551. C/O ESSEX PLAZA MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES located at the address Attn: J. Kenneth Pagano 1060 Broad Street Newark, New Jersey, 07102. Company is incorporated on August 15, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORGATE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES L.P.
DOS ID # 2945551
Initial DOS Filing Date August 15, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ESSEX PLAZA MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES
ATTN: J. KENNETH PAGANO
1060 BROAD STREET
NEWARK, NEW JERSEY, 07102
Registered Agent RICHARD C. SINGER, ESQ
HIRSCHEN & SINGER
36 WEST 44TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 21, 2003 Actual NORGATE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES
August 21, 2003 Actual NORGATE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News