We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE MICHAELANEAN SOCIETY, INC.

THE MICHAELANEAN SOCIETY, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 4980306. THE MICHAELANEAN SOCIETY, INC. located at the address 308 Walnut Place Syracuse, New York, 13210. Company is incorporated on January 23, 1887. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE MICHAELANEAN SOCIETY, INC.
DOS ID # 4980306
Initial DOS Filing Date January 23, 1887
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE MICHAELANEAN SOCIETY, INC.
308 WALNUT PLACE
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13210

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 20, 2016 Actual THE MICHAELANEAN SOCIETY, INC.
January 25, 1887 Actual THE MICHAELANEAN SOCIETY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News