We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE MOSCHOVITIS GROUP, INC.

THE MOSCHOVITIS GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2839357. THE MOSCHOVITIS GROUP, INC. located at the address 121 W 27Th St #802 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on November 26, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Chris Moschovitis Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (sep 29, 2015).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE MOSCHOVITIS GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 2839357
Initial DOS Filing Date November 26, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Sep 29, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE MOSCHOVITIS GROUP, INC.
121 W 27TH ST
#802
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Chief Executive Officer CHRIS MOSCHOVITIS
121 W 27TH ST
#802
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Principal Executive Office CHRIS MOSCHOVITIS
121 W 27TH ST
#802
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 6, 2005 Actual THE MOSCHOVITIS GROUP, INC.
November 26, 2002 Actual TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News