We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE MOSAIC FOUNDATION FOR AUTISM, INC.

THE MOSAIC FOUNDATION FOR AUTISM, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2816209. THE MOSAIC FOUNDATION FOR AUTISM, INC. located at the address 76 Reid Avenue Port Washington, New York, 11050. Company is incorporated on September 26, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE MOSAIC FOUNDATION FOR AUTISM, INC.
DOS ID # 2816209
Initial DOS Filing Date September 26, 2002
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE MOSAIC FOUNDATION FOR AUTISM, INC.
76 REID AVENUE
PORT WASHINGTON, NEW YORK, 11050

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 22, 2004 Actual THE MOSAIC FOUNDATION FOR AUTISM, INC.
September 26, 2002 Actual ACCESS FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News