We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE NEW YORK FELLOWSHIP, INC.

THE NEW YORK FELLOWSHIP, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 826807. C/O J. DAVID GRIZZLE located at the address One Madison Avenue 29Th Floor New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on March 7, 1983. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE NEW YORK FELLOWSHIP, INC.
DOS ID # 826807
Initial DOS Filing Date March 7, 1983
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O J. DAVID GRIZZLE
ONE MADISON AVENUE
29TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 15, 1985 Actual THE NEW YORK FELLOWSHIP, INC.
March 8, 1983 Actual SERVANT MINISTRIES, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News