We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE NEW YORK FILM EXPOSURE NETWORK LLC

THE NEW YORK FILM EXPOSURE NETWORK LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2958466. THE NEW YORK FILM EXPOSURE NETWORK LLC located at the address Greeley Square Station Po Box 20166 New York, New York, 10001-0002. Company is incorporated on September 24, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE NEW YORK FILM EXPOSURE NETWORK LLC
DOS ID # 2958466
Initial DOS Filing Date September 24, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE NEW YORK FILM EXPOSURE NETWORK LLC
GREELEY SQUARE STATION
PO BOX 20166
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001-0002

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 28, 2009 Actual THE NEW YORK FILM EXPOSURE NETWORK LLC
September 25, 2003 Actual BOMBSHELL MEDIA LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News