We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE NEW YORK STATE SOCIETY OF MEDICAL MASSAGE THERAPISTS, INC.

THE NEW YORK STATE SOCIETY OF MEDICAL MASSAGE THERAPISTS, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 21058. THE NEW YORK STATE SOCIETY OF MEDICAL MASSAGE THERAPISTS, INC. located at the address P.o. Box 7374 Flushing, New York, 11355. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE NEW YORK STATE SOCIETY OF MEDICAL MASSAGE THERAPISTS, INC.
DOS ID # 21058
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE NEW YORK STATE SOCIETY OF MEDICAL MASSAGE THERAPISTS, INC.
P.O. BOX 7374
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11355

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 29, 1985 Actual THE NEW YORK STATE SOCIETY OF MEDICAL MASSAGE THERAPISTS, INC.
March 3, 1927 Actual NEW YORK STATE SOCIETY OF MEDICAL MASSEURS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News