We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE PARK NY LLC

THE PARK NY LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4217525. C/O JANA COLLIN located at the address 40 W 38Th St. 6Th Floor New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on March 13, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE PARK NY LLC
DOS ID # 4217525
Initial DOS Filing Date March 13, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JANA COLLIN
40 W 38TH ST.
6TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 15, 2012 Fictitious THE PARK SHOWROOM NEW YORK LLC
March 15, 2012 Actual THE PARK NY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News