We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE PARK PAVILION LLC

THE PARK PAVILION LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2862934. THE PARK PAVILION LLC located at the address 1547 President St 1St Floor Brooklyn, New York, 11213. Company is incorporated on January 28, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE PARK PAVILION LLC
DOS ID # 2862934
Initial DOS Filing Date January 28, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE PARK PAVILION LLC
1547 PRESIDENT ST
1ST FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11213

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 7, 2003 Actual THE PARK PAVILION LLC
January 29, 2003 Actual THE PARK PAVILLION LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News