We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE RIESE V DEVELOPMENT, LLC

THE RIESE V DEVELOPMENT, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2938976. C/O NATIONAL RESTAURANT located at the address 560 Fifth Ave. New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on August 3, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE RIESE V DEVELOPMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 2938976
Initial DOS Filing Date August 3, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL RESTAURANT
560 FIFTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 6, 2003 Actual THE RIESE V DEVELOPMENT, LLC
August 5, 2003 Actual THE RIESE V DEVELOPMET, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News