We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE SINGER GROUP INC.

THE SINGER GROUP INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4704674. THE SINGER GROUP INC. located at the address 7 Penn Plaza Suite 223 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on January 31, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE SINGER GROUP INC.
DOS ID # 4704674
Initial DOS Filing Date January 31, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE SINGER GROUP INC.
7 PENN PLAZA
SUITE 223
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 3, 2015 Fictitious THE SINGER GROUP NY
February 3, 2015 Actual THE SINGER GROUP INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News