We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE SYKES COMPANY

THE SYKES COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1149. CARL E. TRULOCK located at the address 118 East 28Th St. New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on March 8, 1911. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE SYKES COMPANY
DOS ID # 1149
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 1911
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CARL E. TRULOCK
118 EAST 28TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 8, 1911 Actual THE SYKES COMPANY
March 9, 1911 Actual THE SYKES STEEL ROOFING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News