We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE WINSTON REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

THE WINSTON REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2777357. THE WINSTON REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC located at the address 147 Grand Street Brooklyn, New York, 11211. Company is incorporated on June 11, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE WINSTON REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 2777357
Initial DOS Filing Date June 11, 2002
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE WINSTON REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
147 GRAND STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11211

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 16, 2004 Actual THE WINSTON REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
June 11, 2002 Actual THE WINSTON GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News