We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE WINTER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY

THE WINTER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4107884. C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue Suite 2100 New York, Georgia, 10011. Company is incorporated on June 14, 2011. The Chief Executive Officer is Ralph Mumme Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE WINTER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
DOS ID # 4107884
Initial DOS Filing Date June 14, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction GEORGIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
SUITE 2100
NEW YORK, GEORGIA, 10011
Chief Executive Officer RALPH MUMME
191 PEACHTREE STREET, SUITE 21
ATLANTA, GEORGIA, 30303
Principal Executive Office THE WINTER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
191 PEACHTREE STREET, SUITE 21
ATLANTA, GEORGIA, 30303

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 16, 2011 Actual THE WINTER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
June 16, 2011 Fictitious THE WINTER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY OF GEORGIA
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News