We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE WOMAN'S NATIONAL THEATRE INC.

THE WOMAN'S NATIONAL THEATRE INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1534. O. H. MARTINSEN located at the address 42Nd St. Times Building New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on January 17, 1913. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE WOMAN'S NATIONAL THEATRE INC.
DOS ID # 1534
Initial DOS Filing Date January 17, 1913
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process O. H. MARTINSEN
42ND ST.
TIMES BUILDING
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 14, 1913 Actual THE WOMAN'S NATIONAL THEATRE INC.
January 17, 1913 Actual NATIONAL DRAMA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News