We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE WYLER FAMILY FOUNDATION, INC.

THE WYLER FAMILY FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45618. THE WYLER FAMILY FOUNDATION, INC. located at the address 7 Sage Court White Plains, New York, 10605. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE WYLER FAMILY FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45618
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE WYLER FAMILY FOUNDATION, INC.
7 SAGE COURT
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10605

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 9, 1995 Actual THE WYLER FAMILY FOUNDATION, INC.
September 17, 1964 Actual ALFRED & MARGUERITE WYLER FOUNDATION
May 23, 1945 Actual VICTOR WYLER FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News