We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CENTRAL BRIDGE CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.

CENTRAL BRIDGE CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at SCHOHARIE county with company number 45612. CENTRAL BRIDGE CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC. located at the address P.o. Box 120 Central Bridge, New York, 12035-0120. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CENTRAL BRIDGE CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45612
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SCHOHARIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CENTRAL BRIDGE CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
P.O. BOX 120
CENTRAL BRIDGE, NEW YORK, 12035-0120

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 30, 1960 Actual CENTRAL BRIDGE CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
June 15, 1945 Actual CENTRAL BRIDGE PLAYGROUND ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News