We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THEODORE/HELORIA ENTERPRISES, INC.

THEODORE/HELORIA ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2618089. THEODORE/HELORIA ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 201-15 Linden Blvd. St. Albans, New York, 11412-3225. Company is incorporated on March 18, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Fritz Pierre Louis Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 28, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THEODORE/HELORIA ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 2618089
Initial DOS Filing Date March 18, 2001
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 28, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process THEODORE/HELORIA ENTERPRISES, INC.
201-15 LINDEN BLVD.
ST. ALBANS, NEW YORK, 11412-3225
Chief Executive Officer FRITZ PIERRE LOUIS
201-15 LINDEN BLVD
ST. ALBANS, NEW YORK, 11412
Principal Executive Office THEODORE/HELORIA ENTERPRISES, INC.
201-15 LINDEN BLVD
ST. ALBANS, NEW YORK, 11412
Registered Agent FRITZ PIERRE-LOUIS
134-25 166 PL APT 2G
ROCHDALE_VLG, NEW YORK, 11431-3818

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 9, 2001 Actual THEODORE/HELORIA ENTERPRISES, INC.
March 20, 2001 Actual THEODORE HELORIA ENTERPRISES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News