We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THEODORE S. JACKAWAY, M. D., P. C.

THEODORE S. JACKAWAY, M. D., P. C. is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 240710. THEODORE S. JACKAWAY, M. D., P. C. located at the address 92 Route 9N Suite 2 Rhinebeck, New York, 12572. Company is incorporated on December 12, 1973. The Chief Executive Officer is Theodore S. Jackaway, M.d. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 25, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THEODORE S. JACKAWAY, M. D., P. C.
DOS ID # 240710
Initial DOS Filing Date December 12, 1973
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 25, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process THEODORE S. JACKAWAY, M. D., P. C.
92 ROUTE 9N SUITE 2
RHINEBECK, NEW YORK, 12572
Chief Executive Officer THEODORE S. JACKAWAY, M.D.
92 ROUTE 9N SUITE 2
RHINEBECK, NEW YORK, 12572
Principal Executive Office THEODORE S. JACKAWAY, M.D.
92 ROUTE 9N SUITE 2
RHINEBECK, NEW YORK, 12572

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 9, 1982 Actual THEODORE S. JACKAWAY, M. D., P. C.
December 17, 1973 Actual HAMILTON BOYD, JR., M. D. AND THEODORE S. JACKAWAY, M. D., P. C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News