We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THEODORE SOBOLEWSKI, INC.

THEODORE SOBOLEWSKI, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2053988. THEODORE SOBOLEWSKI, INC. located at the address 1321 Millersport Hwy Williamsville, New York, 14221-2900. Company is incorporated on August 2, 1996. The Chief Executive Officer is Theodore R Sobolewski Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name THEODORE SOBOLEWSKI, INC.
DOS ID # 2053988
Initial DOS Filing Date August 2, 1996
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THEODORE SOBOLEWSKI, INC.
1321 MILLERSPORT HWY
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221-2900
Chief Executive Officer THEODORE R SOBOLEWSKI
1321 MILLERSPORT HWY
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221-2900
Principal Executive Office THEODORE R SOBOLEWSKI
1321 MILLERSPORT HWY
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221-2900

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 6, 2004 Actual THEODORE SOBOLEWSKI, INC.
August 5, 1996 Actual NIAGARA RISK MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News