We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THIRD & 151ST PROPERTIES CORP.

THIRD & 151ST PROPERTIES CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1974208. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on November 15, 1995. The Chief Executive Officer is Gordon Tsou Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THIRD & 151ST PROPERTIES CORP.
DOS ID # 1974208
Initial DOS Filing Date November 15, 1995
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer GORDON TSOU
380 MADISON AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017
Principal Executive Office THIRD & 151ST PROPERTIES CORP.
380 MADISON AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 Par Value 10

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 13, 1996 Actual THIRD & 151ST PROPERTIES CORP.
November 16, 1995 Actual WEST 72ND STREET PROPERTIES CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News