We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THIRD & SMITH LLC

THIRD & SMITH LLC is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 4941824. THIRD & SMITH LLC located at the address 565 Barclay Avenue Staten Island, New York, 10312. Company is incorporated on April 23, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THIRD & SMITH LLC
DOS ID # 4941824
Initial DOS Filing Date April 23, 2016
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THIRD & SMITH LLC
565 BARCLAY AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10312

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 5, 2016 Actual 445 9TH STREET PARTNERSHIP
May 5, 2016 Actual THIRD & SMITH LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News