We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THOMAS PROPERTIES, INC.

THOMAS PROPERTIES, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 1282532. THOMAS PROPERTIES, INC. located at the address 5692 Pittsford- Palmyra Road Pittsford, New York, 14534. Company is incorporated on August 4, 1988. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jun 03, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THOMAS PROPERTIES, INC.
DOS ID # 1282532
Initial DOS Filing Date August 4, 1988
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jun 03, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process THOMAS PROPERTIES, INC.
5692 PITTSFORD-
PALMYRA ROAD
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 17, 1989 Actual THOMAS PROPERTIES, INC.
August 4, 1988 Actual CENTURY 21 CARDINAL OF PITTSFORD, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News