We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THOR-JU WEST 13TH LLC

THOR-JU WEST 13TH LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3646227. PREMIER EQUITIES located at the address 5 E 59Th St Ste 205 New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on March 16, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THOR-JU WEST 13TH LLC
DOS ID # 3646227
Initial DOS Filing Date March 16, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PREMIER EQUITIES
5 E 59TH ST
STE 205
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 18, 2010 Actual THOR-JU WEST 13TH LLC
March 17, 2008 Actual U.B.A. EQUITIES WEST 13TH LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News