We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THOR'S HAMMARE ENERGISNAL, THC, LLC

THOR'S HAMMARE ENERGISNAL, THC, LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2309049. THOR'S HAMMARE ENERGISNAL, THC, LLC located at the address 4017 70Th Street Suite 2A Woodside, New York, 11377-2901. Company is incorporated on October 22, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THOR'S HAMMARE ENERGISNAL, THC, LLC
DOS ID # 2309049
Initial DOS Filing Date October 22, 1998
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THOR'S HAMMARE ENERGISNAL, THC, LLC
4017 70TH STREET
SUITE 2A
WOODSIDE, NEW YORK, 11377-2901
Registered Agent CHARLES ANDERS HALL
6939 43RD AVENUE
WOODSIDE, NEW YORK, 11377-3982

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 8, 2008 Actual THOR'S HAMMARE ENERGISNAL, THC, LLC
October 21, 1998 Actual THOR'S HAMMAR, THC, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News