We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THOUSAND HATS PRODUCTION, CORP.

THOUSAND HATS PRODUCTION, CORP. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 3039005. WAEL SHARAYDEH located at the address 2722 Richmond Terrace Staten Island, New York, 10303. Company is incorporated on April 12, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THOUSAND HATS PRODUCTION, CORP.
DOS ID # 3039005
Initial DOS Filing Date April 12, 2004
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process WAEL SHARAYDEH
2722 RICHMOND TERRACE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10303

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 12, 2004 Actual THOUSAND HATS PRODUCTION, CORP.
April 11, 2004 Actual THOUSANDS HATS PRODUCTIONS, CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News