We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THOUSAND ISLAND BAIT STORE INC.

THOUSAND ISLAND BAIT STORE INC. is an entity registered at JEFFERSON county with company number 3292404. THOUSAND ISLAND BAIT STORE INC. located at the address 42980 Nys Route 12 Alexandria Bay, New York, 13607. Company is incorporated on December 13, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Todd K Cerow Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THOUSAND ISLAND BAIT STORE INC.
DOS ID # 3292404
Initial DOS Filing Date December 13, 2005
County JEFFERSON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THOUSAND ISLAND BAIT STORE INC.
42980 NYS ROUTE 12
ALEXANDRIA BAY, NEW YORK, 13607
Chief Executive Officer TODD K CEROW
PO BOX 128
ALEXANDRIA BAY, NEW YORK, 13607
Principal Executive Office THOUSAND ISLAND BAIT STORE INC.
42980 NYS RT 12
ALEXANDRIA BAY, NEW YORK, 13607

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 2, 2006 Actual THOUSAND ISLAND BAIT STORE INC.
December 12, 2005 Actual CEROW HOLDING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News