We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THREE JAYS CONSULTING LLC

THREE JAYS CONSULTING LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3182337. THREE JAYS CONSULTING LLC located at the address 407 Eastwood Drive Woodmere, New York, 11598. Company is incorporated on March 22, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THREE JAYS CONSULTING LLC
DOS ID # 3182337
Initial DOS Filing Date March 22, 2005
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THREE JAYS CONSULTING LLC
407 EASTWOOD DRIVE
WOODMERE, NEW YORK, 11598
Registered Agent LANCE LOVETT
407 EASTWOOD DRIVE
WOODMERE, NEW YORK, 11598

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 29, 2007 Actual THREE JAYS CONSULTING LLC
March 24, 2005 Actual LANCE LOVETT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News