We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TLC GROUP FAMILY DAY CARE, INC.

TLC GROUP FAMILY DAY CARE, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2952283. TLC GROUP FAMILY DAY CARE, INC. located at the address 3451 Fulton Street Brooklyn, New York, 11208. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TLC GROUP FAMILY DAY CARE, INC.
DOS ID # 2952283
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TLC GROUP FAMILY DAY CARE, INC.
3451 FULTON STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11208

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 3, 2007 Actual TLC GROUP FAMILY DAY CARE, INC.
September 10, 2003 Actual TLC FAMILY DAY CARE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News