We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TOGETHERNESS WITH LOVE COMMUNITY CENTER, INC.

TOGETHERNESS WITH LOVE COMMUNITY CENTER, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2157657. TOGETHERNESS WITH LOVE COMMUNITY CENTER, INC. located at the address 1237 Dekalb Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11221. Company is incorporated on June 26, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TOGETHERNESS WITH LOVE COMMUNITY CENTER, INC.
DOS ID # 2157657
Initial DOS Filing Date June 26, 1997
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TOGETHERNESS WITH LOVE COMMUNITY CENTER, INC.
1237 DEKALB AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11221

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 16, 1999 Actual TOGETHERNESS WITH LOVE COMMUNITY CENTER, INC.
June 26, 1997 Actual TOGETHERNESS WITH LOVE COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN CENTER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News