We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TOMASELLI CONSTRUCTION CO., INC.

TOMASELLI CONSTRUCTION CO., INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 128144. TOMBART BUILDERS, INC. located at the address 1218 Kossuth Ave. Utica, New York, 13501. Company is incorporated on April 18, 1960. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 29, 1982).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TOMASELLI CONSTRUCTION CO., INC.
DOS ID # 128144
Initial DOS Filing Date April 18, 1960
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 29, 1982)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TOMBART BUILDERS, INC.
1218 KOSSUTH AVE.
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13501

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
3 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 17, 1962 Actual TOMASELLI CONSTRUCTION CO., INC.
April 19, 1960 Actual TOMBART BUILDERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News