We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALDON ENTERPRISES, INC.

ALDON ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 128153. THE SKI RACK, INC. located at the address 5350 Main St. Williamsville, New York, 14221. Company is incorporated on April 15, 1960. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (oct 01, 1984).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALDON ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 128153
Initial DOS Filing Date April 15, 1960
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 01, 1984)

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE SKI RACK, INC.
5350 MAIN ST.
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 5, 1983 Actual ALDON ENTERPRISES, INC.
April 19, 1960 Actual ALPINE DEVELOPMENTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News