We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TOTAL ACCESS GRANTED INC.

TOTAL ACCESS GRANTED INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2945493. TIMOTHY A. GAGNON, ESQ. located at the address 20 Pickering Street Needham, Massachusetts, 02492. Company is incorporated on August 19, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TOTAL ACCESS GRANTED INC.
DOS ID # 2945493
Initial DOS Filing Date August 19, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TIMOTHY A. GAGNON, ESQ.
20 PICKERING STREET
NEEDHAM, MASSACHUSETTS, 02492

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 19, 2004 Actual TOTAL ACCESS GRANTED INC.
August 21, 2003 Fictitious SMK (NYC)
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News