We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TOTAL CARE RX INC.

TOTAL CARE RX INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2297074. TOTAL CARE RX INC. located at the address 317 Nassau Blvd Garden City, New York, 11530. Company is incorporated on September 13, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Robert Hopkins Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (nov 25, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TOTAL CARE RX INC.
DOS ID # 2297074
Initial DOS Filing Date September 13, 1998
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Nov 25, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TOTAL CARE RX INC.
317 NASSAU BLVD
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT HOPKINS
95-05 243RD ST
BELLEROSE, NEW YORK, 11001
Principal Executive Office TOTAL CARE RX INC.
317 NASSAU BLVD
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 15, 2000 Actual TOTAL CARE RX INC.
September 14, 1998 Actual CRASH CART SOLUTIONS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News