We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRANSFORMATIONS DECORATIVE PAINTING, LLC

TRANSFORMATIONS DECORATIVE PAINTING, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2546222. TRANSFORMATIONS DECORATIVE PAINTING, LLC located at the address 319 Lafayette Place Peekskill, New York, 10566. Company is incorporated on August 23, 2000. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TRANSFORMATIONS DECORATIVE PAINTING, LLC
DOS ID # 2546222
Initial DOS Filing Date August 23, 2000
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TRANSFORMATIONS DECORATIVE PAINTING, LLC
319 LAFAYETTE PLACE
PEEKSKILL, NEW YORK, 10566
Registered Agent BETH DEWIT
319 LAFAYETTE PLACE
PEEKSKILL, NEW YORK, 10566

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 15, 2001 Actual TRANSFORMATIONS DECORATIVE PAINTING, LLC
August 25, 2000 Actual TRANSFORMATION DECORATIVE PAINTING, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News