We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRANSFORMATIONS DESIGN & REMODELING LLC

TRANSFORMATIONS DESIGN & REMODELING LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3540297. CALVIN YEE located at the address 42 Brett Lane Bedford, New York, 10506. Company is incorporated on July 5, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TRANSFORMATIONS DESIGN & REMODELING LLC
DOS ID # 3540297
Initial DOS Filing Date July 5, 2007
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CALVIN YEE
42 BRETT LANE
BEDFORD, NEW YORK, 10506
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 24, 2011 Actual TRANSFORMATIONS DESIGN & REMODELING LLC
July 6, 2007 Actual BASEMENT STORE OF WESTCHESTER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News