We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TUDU, INC.

TUDU, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4287906. TUDU, INC. located at the address 888 Park Ave. #12B New York, New York, 10075. Company is incorporated on August 15, 2012. The Chief Executive Officer is Matthew Slotkin Current status of the company is inactive - termination (may 08, 2015).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TUDU, INC.
DOS ID # 4287906
Initial DOS Filing Date August 15, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (May 08, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TUDU, INC.
888 PARK AVE. #12B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10075
Chief Executive Officer MATTHEW SLOTKIN
888 PARK AVE. #12B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10075
Principal Executive Office TUDU, INC.
888 PARK AVE. #12B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10075

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 24, 2012 Fictitious TUDU CALENDARS
August 24, 2012 Actual TUDU, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News