We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TUEBOR CAPTIVE INSURANCE COMPANY LLC

TUEBOR CAPTIVE INSURANCE COMPANY LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4452775. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on August 14, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TUEBOR CAPTIVE INSURANCE COMPANY LLC
DOS ID # 4452775
Initial DOS Filing Date August 14, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MICHIGAN
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 29, 2013 Fictitious TUEBOR CAPTIVE LLC
August 29, 2013 Actual TUEBOR CAPTIVE INSURANCE COMPANY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News