We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TURBO-NET SOLUTIONS, INC.

TURBO-NET SOLUTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2969972. TURBO-NET SOLUTIONS, INC. C/O BALLON STOLL BADER & NADLER PC located at the address Attn: Howard D Bader 729 Seventh Avenue, 17Th Floor New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on October 27, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Lynn D De Marco Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TURBO-NET SOLUTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 2969972
Initial DOS Filing Date October 27, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TURBO-NET SOLUTIONS, INC. C/O BALLON STOLL BADER & NADLER PC
ATTN: HOWARD D BADER
729 SEVENTH AVENUE, 17TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019
Chief Executive Officer LYNN D DE MARCO
7113 GULICK RD
NAPLES, NEW YORK, 14512-9129
Principal Executive Office TURBO-NET SOLUTIONS, INC.
7113 GULICK RD
NAPLES, NEW YORK, 14512-9129

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 Par Value .0001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 30, 2003 Actual TURBO-NET SOLUTIONS, INC.
October 26, 2003 Actual TURBONET SOLUTIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News