We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TWIN RIVERS LIMITED

TWIN RIVERS LIMITED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4226346. C/O GRANT, HERMANN, SCHWARTZ & KLINGER LLP located at the address 675 3Rd Avenue, 26Th Floor New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on April 3, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TWIN RIVERS LIMITED
DOS ID # 4226346
Initial DOS Filing Date April 3, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O GRANT, HERMANN, SCHWARTZ & KLINGER LLP
675 3RD AVENUE, 26TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 4, 2012 Fictitious TWIN RIVERS INTERNATIONAL
April 4, 2012 Actual TWIN RIVERS LIMITED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News