We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TY BUILDERS II NEWCO., INC.

TY BUILDERS II NEWCO., INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2404628. TY BUILDERS II NEWCO., INC. located at the address 2611 Central Ave Baldwin, New York, 11510. Company is incorporated on August 1, 1999. The Chief Executive Officer is Ilan Weiss Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (aug 31, 2015).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TY BUILDERS II NEWCO., INC.
DOS ID # 2404628
Initial DOS Filing Date August 1, 1999
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Aug 31, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TY BUILDERS II NEWCO., INC.
2611 CENTRAL AVE
BALDWIN, NEW YORK, 11510
Chief Executive Officer ILAN WEISS
2611 CENTRAL AVE
BALDWIN, NEW YORK, 11510
Principal Executive Office ILAN WEISS
2611 CENTRAL AVE
BALDWIN, NEW YORK, 11510

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 10, 2015 Actual TY BUILDERS II NEWCO., INC.
August 2, 1999 Actual TY BUILDERS II INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News