We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNITED ODD FELLOW AND REBEKAH HOME

UNITED ODD FELLOW AND REBEKAH HOME is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 22239. UNITED ODD FELLOW AND REBEKAH HOME located at the address 1072 Havemeyer Avenue Bronx, New York, 10462. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UNITED ODD FELLOW AND REBEKAH HOME
DOS ID # 22239
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process UNITED ODD FELLOW AND REBEKAH HOME
1072 HAVEMEYER AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10462

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 27, 1969 Actual UNITED ODD FELLOW AND REBEKAH HOME
March 2, 1919 Actual UNITED ODD FELLOWS' HOME AND ORPHANAGE ASSOCIATION OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK
November 14, 1886 Actual "THE GERMAN ODD FELLOW*HOME ASSOCIATION" OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News