We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNO COMMUNICATIONS & CONSULTING INC.

UNO COMMUNICATIONS & CONSULTING INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3722382. UNO COMMUNICATIONS & CONSULTING INC. located at the address 37-20 83Rd Street Suite 2L Jackson Heights, New York, 11372. Company is incorporated on September 17, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name UNO COMMUNICATIONS & CONSULTING INC.
DOS ID # 3722382
Initial DOS Filing Date September 17, 2008
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process UNO COMMUNICATIONS & CONSULTING INC.
37-20 83RD STREET
SUITE 2L
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11372

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 18, 2008 Actual UNO COMMUNICATIONS INC.
February 22, 2012 Actual UNO COMMUNICATIONS & CONSULTING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News