We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNO FASHION INC.

UNO FASHION INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3603785. UNO FASHION INC. located at the address 33-01 Queens Blvd Long Island City, New York, 11101. Company is incorporated on December 11, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is Yan Yun Lin Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (apr 25, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UNO FASHION INC.
DOS ID # 3603785
Initial DOS Filing Date December 11, 2007
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Apr 25, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process UNO FASHION INC.
33-01 QUEENS BLVD
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101
Chief Executive Officer YAN YUN LIN
33-01 QUEENS BLVD
4TH FLOOR
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101
Principal Executive Office UNO FASHION INC.
32-59 77TH STREET
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11370

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 28, 2007 Actual UNO FASHION INC.
December 11, 2007 Actual 7-24H INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News