We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNO DOS MAX LLC

UNO DOS MAX LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3075358. UNO DOS MAX LLC located at the address 162 E 23Rd St / #2C New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on July 6, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UNO DOS MAX LLC
DOS ID # 3075358
Initial DOS Filing Date July 6, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process UNO DOS MAX LLC
162 E 23RD ST / #2C
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 4, 2009 Actual UNO DOS MAX LLC
July 7, 2004 Actual CUSTOM ROCK LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News